$0.00
Lonzest STO is a low HLB versatile surfactant. Its oil solubility makes it a very effective coupling agent and co-emulsifier for mineral oil. It is suggested for use in: Cosmetic Formulations: as a w/o emulsifier in creams, gels, and hair care products Household Products: as a w/o emulsifier in waxes, polishes, cleaning products and chemical … Continue reading Lonzest STO
Copy and paste this URL into your WordPress site to embed
Copy and paste this code into your site to embed